NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Ball Busters (CE)Ball Busters (CE)151113104495534
2En Fuego FCEn Fuego FC15110486523433
3Los AngelesLos Angeles15100583602330
4Man CityMan City1591583691428
5LAFCLAFC1580788711724
6Harbor FCHarbor FC15708108951321
7Cali SaintsCali Saints15401158127-6912